Market Tracker

12/30

Susquehanna Bancshares Inc (NASDAQ:SUSQ)

--
Data as of --
-- -- / --
Today’s Change
--
|||52-Week Range
--
--
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Susquehanna Bancshares Inc

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
BlackRock Fund Advisors7.98%14,969,233152,386,792-698,418-4.46%
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP7.55%14,160,102144,149,838+373,518+2.71%
SSgA Funds Management, Inc.6.54%12,263,105124,838,409-175,403-1.41%
The Vanguard Group, Inc.6.42%12,052,383122,693,259+205,117+1.73%
NFJ Investment Group LLC3.40%6,383,10064,979,958-282,800-4.24%
AllianceBernstein LP2.68%5,033,47851,240,806+298,909+6.31%
Northern Trust Investments, Inc.2.47%4,635,50647,189,451-65,809-1.40%
Citadel Advisors LLC2.34%4,391,57644,706,244-2,241,879-33.80%
Fisher Asset Management LLC2.31%4,331,68644,096,563-24,740-0.57%
Columbia Management Investment Ad...1.85%3,472,33435,348,360+205,921+6.30%

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Susquehanna Bancshares Inc

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change