Market Tracker

03/26 6:00pm ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.1073
Delayed Data
As of 3:53pm ET
 +0.0457 / +74.19%
Today’s Change
0.06
Today|||52-Week Range
0.39
-5.88%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund0.69%1,480,900103,66300.00%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.43%924,00064,68000.00%
Smith & Williamson Funds - Global...0.13%287,15720,10100.00%
DFA Canadian Small Company Series0.07%146,17210,23200.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.02%47,4993,32500.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.01%19,4001,35800.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.00%00-14,706-100.00%
Metropolitan Series - Met/Dimensi...0.00%00-11,100-100.00%
John Hancock VIT - International ...0.00%00-2,450-100.00%