Market Tracker

12/19 6:05pm ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.1185
Data as of Dec 18
 0.00 / 0.00%
Today’s Change
0.11
Today|||52-Week Range
0.41
-49.42%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund0.70%1,480,900217,692-352,800-19.24%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.44%924,000135,82800.00%
Smith & Williamson Funds - Global...0.14%287,15742,21200.00%
DFA Canadian Small Company Series0.07%146,17221,48700.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.02%47,4996,98200.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.01%19,4002,85200.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.01%14,7062,162+706+5.04%
Metropolitan Series - Met/Dimensi...0.01%11,1001,63200.00%
John Hancock VIT - International ...0.00%2,45036000.00%
John Hancock II - International S...0.00%00-3,334-100.00%