Market Tracker

04/17 6:02pm ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.0757
Delayed Data
As of Apr 17
 +0.0042 / +5.87%
Today’s Change
0.06
Today|||52-Week Range
0.39
-33.60%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund0.69%1,480,900133,28100.00%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.43%924,00083,16000.00%
Smith & Williamson Funds - Global...0.13%287,15725,84400.00%
Metropolitan Series - Met/Dimensi...0.00%00-11,100-100.00%
DFA Canadian Small Company Series0.00%00-146,172-100.00%
John Hancock VIT - International ...0.00%00-2,450-100.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.00%00-47,499-100.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.00%00-14,706-100.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.00%00-19,400-100.00%