Market Tracker

08/04 5:16pm ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.014
Delayed Data
As of Aug 03
 0.00 / 0.00%
Today’s Change
0.01
Today|||52-Week Range
0.33
-87.72%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund2.17%4,814,233202,198+3,333,333+225.09%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.41%909,70038,207-14,300-1.55%
Smith & Williamson Funds - Global...0.13%287,15712,06100.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.00%00-47,499-100.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.00%00-14,706-100.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.00%00-19,400-100.00%