Market Tracker

05/26 7:19am ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.075
Delayed Data
As of May 22
 -0.008 / -9.64%
Today’s Change
0.06
Today|||52-Week Range
0.39
-34.21%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund0.67%1,480,900108,10600.00%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.41%909,70066,408-14,300-1.55%
Smith & Williamson Funds - Global...0.13%287,15720,96200.00%
John Hancock VIT - International ...0.00%00-2,450-100.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.00%00-47,499-100.00%
DFA Canadian Small Company Series0.00%00-146,172-100.00%
Metropolitan Series - Met/Dimensi...0.00%00-11,100-100.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.00%00-14,706-100.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.00%00-19,400-100.00%