Market Tracker

01/29 3:21pm ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.0773
Data as of 2:16pm ET
 -0.0013 / -1.65%
Today’s Change
0.07
Today|||52-Week Range
0.40
-32.19%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund0.69%1,480,900168,82300.00%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.43%924,000105,33600.00%
Smith & Williamson Funds - Global...0.13%287,15732,73600.00%
DFA Canadian Small Company Series0.07%146,17216,66400.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.02%47,4995,41500.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.01%19,4002,21200.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.01%14,7061,676+706+5.04%
Metropolitan Series - Met/Dimensi...0.01%11,1001,26500.00%
John Hancock VIT - International ...0.00%2,45027900.00%