Market Tracker

09/23 12:23pm ET

Fortune Minerals Ltd (OTCQX International:FTMDF)

0.24
Data as of 10:20am ET
 0.00 / 0.00%
Today’s Change
0.22
Today|||52-Week Range
0.41
+2.43%
Year-to-Date
 
Mutual fund holders--
Individual stakeholders--
Other institutional--

Largest Quarterly Institutional
Transactions

Chart unavailable

Latest Institutional Activity

Top 10 Owners of Fortune Minerals Ltd

StockholderStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change

Top 10 Mutual Funds Holding Fortune Minerals Ltd

Mutual fundStakeShares
owned
Total value ($)Shares
bought / sold
Total
change
AGF Precious Metals Fund0.77%1,480,900425,018-352,800-19.24%
TD Precious Metals Fund0.48%924,000265,18800.00%
DFA Canadian Small Company Series0.08%146,17241,95100.00%
DFA Canadian Core Equity Fund0.03%47,49913,63200.00%
DFA Canadian Vector Equity Fund0.01%19,4005,56800.00%
Dimensional Funds Plc - Global Ta...0.01%14,7064,221+706+5.04%
Metropolitan Series - Met/Dimensi...0.01%11,1003,18600.00%
John Hancock II - International S...0.00%3,33495700.00%
John Hancock VIT - International ...0.00%2,45070300.00%
Manulife Global Opportunities Bal...0.00%00-338,135-100.00%