ETF Finder

Choose A Category:
1 Year Performance
746
Matches
Expense Ratio
739
Matches
Morningstar Rating
67
Matches

67 Results

Fund NameLast1 day
Change
1 day
% Change
Volume
HYLD AdvisorShares Peritus High Yield ETF52.810.000.00%0.00
VQT Barclays S&P 500 Dynamic VEQTOR ETN143.400.000.00%0.00
MLPN Credit Suisse Cushing 30 MLP Index ETN32.70+0.22+0.68%0.00
DOD ELEMENTS DJ High Yield Select 10 ETN14.180.000.00%0.00
WMW ELEMENTS Morningstar Wide Moat Focus ETN20.140.000.00%0.00
XLE Energy Select Sector SPDR® Fund91.59+0.73+0.80%7.4K
FXG First Trust Consumer Staples AlphaDEX Fund35.880.000.00%187.00
FDN First Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund56.82+1.00+1.79%0.00
FXO First Trust Financials AlphaDEX Fund21.190.000.00%0.00
FTA First Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX(R) Fund41.100.000.00%0.00
FXZ First Trust Materials AlphaDEX Fund32.450.000.00%0.00
FDL First Trust Morningstar Dividend Leaders Index Fund22.810.000.00%0.00
FAB First Trust Multi Cap Value AlphaDEX Fund45.030.000.00%0.00
QQEW First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weight Index Fund35.760.000.00%200.00
QQXT First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund33.240.000.00%0.00
FYX First Trust Small Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund47.01+0.37+0.79%0.00
FPX First Trust US IPO Index Fund44.280.000.00%400.00
FVD First Trust Value Line Dividend Index Fund21.890.000.00%150.00
QQQC Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF21.170.000.00%0.00
RYJ Guggenheim Raymond James SB-1 Equity ETF32.870.000.00%0.00
RTM Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Materials ETF80.250.000.00%0.00
RHS Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF92.180.000.00%0.00
RPG Guggenheim S&P 500® Pure Growth ETF70.520.000.00%272.00
RPV Guggenheim S&P 500® Pure Value ETF51.36+0.3416+0.67%0.00
RFG Guggenheim S&P MidCap 400® Pure Growth ETF116.320.000.00%151.00
RZG Guggenheim S&P SmallCap 600® Pure Growth ETF75.600.000.00%0.00
RZV Guggenheim S&P SmallCap 600® Pure Value ETF61.200.000.00%0.00
CSD Guggenheim Spin-Off ETF43.670.000.00%0.00
CUT Guggenheim Timber ETF24.040.000.00%0.00
IDV iShares International Select Dividend ETF38.560.000.00%0.00
JKG iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF131.000.000.00%0.00
JKI iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETF116.120.000.00%0.00
EWL iShares MSCI Switzerland Capped Index Fund34.25+0.06+0.18%0.00
IYE iShares U.S. Energy ETF52.32+0.43+0.83%502.00
AMJ JPMorgan Alerian MLP Index ETN47.650.000.00%0.00
PKW PowerShares Buyback Achievers Portfolio42.69+0.36+0.85%100.00
ITLY PowerShares DB Italian Treasury Bond Futures Exchange Traded Notes27.630.000.00%0.00
PYZ PowerShares DWA Basic Materials Momentum Portfolio51.370.000.00%0.00
PXI PowerShares DWA Energy Momentum Portfolio58.770.000.00%0.00
PXE PowerShares Dynamic Energy Exploration & Production Portfolio36.110.000.00%253.00
PJP PowerShares Dynamic Pharmaceuticals Portfolio54.140.000.00%0.00
PRF PowerShares FTSE RAFI US 1000 Portfolio83.630.000.00%0.00
PID PowerShares International Dividend Achievers Portfolio18.200.000.00%0.00
PNQI PowerShares NASDAQ Internet Portfolio62.430.000.00%5.8K
QQQ PowerShares QQQ Trust, Series 185.77+0.72+0.85%567.2K
PSCM PowerShares S&P SmallCap Materials Portfolio44.380.000.00%0.00
CSM ProShares Large Cap Core Plus88.720.000.00%0.00
RWL RevenueShares Large Cap Fund36.510.000.00%0.00
RWJ RevenueShares Small Cap Fund53.070.000.00%0.00
RSCO SPDR Russell Small Cap Completeness ETF80.780.000.00%0.00
Data as of 9:35am ET, 04/16/2014
The selected criteria yielded more than 50 results. Refine your screen.