ETF Finder

Choose A Category:
1 Year Performance
1097
Matches
Expense Ratio
1087
Matches
Morningstar Rating
101
Matches

101 Results

Fund NameLast1 day
Change
1 day
% Change
Volume
HYLD AdvisorShares Peritus High Yield ETF51.63-0.195-0.38%1.00
VQT Barclays S&P 500 Dynamic VEQTOR ETN150.610.000.00%0.00
TDN db X-trackers 2030 Target Date Fund28.700.000.00%0.00
TDV db X-trackers 2040 Target Date Fund29.700.000.00%0.00
DBEF db X-trackers MSCI EAFE Hedged Equity Fund27.770.000.00%0.00
ECON Emerging Global Shares DJ Emerging Markets Consumer Titans Index Fund28.390.000.00%0.00
DOD ELEMENTS DJ High Yield Select 10 ETN15.270.000.00%0.00
XLE Energy Select Sector SPDR® Fund97.81-0.95-0.96%2.8K
FXG First Trust Consumer Staples AlphaDEX Fund38.30-0.29-0.75%0.00
FDN First Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund60.280.000.00%1.1K
FXO First Trust Financials AlphaDEX Fund22.020.000.00%0.00
FTA First Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX(R) Fund43.270.000.00%0.00
FXZ First Trust Materials AlphaDEX Fund32.83-0.40-1.20%614.00
FNK First Trust Mid Cap Value AlphaDEX30.780.000.00%0.00
QQEW First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weight Index Fund39.500.000.00%0.00
QQXT First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund36.570.000.00%0.00
FYT First Trust Small Cap Value AlphaDEX31.600.000.00%0.00
FPX First Trust US IPO Index Fund47.930.000.00%0.00
FVD First Trust Value Line Dividend Index Fund22.500.000.00%0.00
GXG Global X MSCI Colombia ETF20.390.000.00%0.00
QQQC Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF23.850.000.00%100.00
CQQQ Guggenheim China Technology ETF37.640.000.00%0.00
CZA Guggenheim Mid-Cap Core ETF48.420.000.00%0.00
RYF Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Financial ETF41.760.000.00%0.00
RHS Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF94.790.000.00%0.00
RYE Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Energy ETF89.970.000.00%0.00
RPG Guggenheim S&P 500® Pure Growth ETF77.50-0.52-0.67%275.00
RPV Guggenheim S&P 500® Pure Value ETF53.540.000.00%100.00
RFV Guggenheim S&P MidCap 400® Pure Value ETF52.00-0.64-1.22%0.00
RZG Guggenheim S&P SmallCap 600® Pure Growth ETF78.260.000.00%0.00
CSD Guggenheim Spin-Off ETF44.680.000.00%72.3K
SBV iPath Pure Beta S&P GSCI-Weighted ETN42.550.000.00%0.00
ROOF IQ U.S. Real Estate Small Cap ETF26.310.000.00%0.00
CMF iShares California AMT-Free Muni Bond ETF116.030.000.00%0.00
HDV iShares Core High Dividend ETF75.090.000.00%1.00
IAU iShares Gold Trust12.47-0.10-0.80%1.9K
IDV iShares International Select Dividend ETF38.85-0.48-1.22%1.7K
JKD iShares Morningstar Large-Cap ETF113.750.000.00%4.00
JKG iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF140.140.000.00%27.00
JKL iShares Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF124.060.000.00%0.00
EPU iShares MSCI All Peru Capped ETF36.260.000.00%0.00
EWH iShares MSCI Hong Kong ETF22.15+0.109+0.49%320.00
EWW iShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF68.98-0.66-0.95%5.1K
EWL iShares MSCI Switzerland Capped Index Fund33.02-0.35-1.05%668.00
NYF iShares New York AMT-Free Muni Bond ETF110.220.000.00%0.00
IWY iShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF48.090.000.00%0.00
IJT iShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF116.510.000.00%11.00
IYE iShares U.S. Energy ETF55.57-0.55-0.98%3.4K
IAK iShares U.S. Insurance ETF46.38-0.23-0.49%0.00
IEO iShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF93.77-0.75-0.79%0.00
Data as of 9:32am ET, 07/31/2014
The selected criteria yielded more than 50 results. Refine your screen.