ETF Finder

Choose A Category:
1 Year Performance
1079
Matches
Expense Ratio
1069
Matches
Morningstar Rating
80
Matches

80 Results

Fund NameLast1 day
Change
1 day
% Change
Volume
FWDD AdvisorShares Madrona Domestic ETF41.820.000.00%0.00
HYLD AdvisorShares Peritus High Yield ETF51.640.000.00%0.00
VQT Barclays ETN+ S&P VEQTOR™ ETN151.290.000.00%0.00
TDN Deutsche X-trackers 2030 Target Date ETF28.340.000.00%0.00
TDV Deutsche X-trackers 2040 Target Date ETF29.470.000.00%0.00
DBBR Deutsche X-trackers MSCI Brazil Hedged Equity ETF16.27+0.12+0.74%0.00
DBEF Deutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE Hedged Equity ETF28.070.000.00%0.00
DOD ELEMENTS "Dogs of the Dow" Linked to the Dow Jones High Yield Select 10 Total Return Index15.270.000.00%300.00
XLE Energy Select Sector SPDR® Fund95.23-0.13-0.14%157.8K
ONEQ Fidelity® NASDAQ Composite Index® Tracking Stock Fund178.950.000.00%0.00
FXG First Trust Consumer Staples AlphaDEX® Fund39.980.000.00%46.00
FDN First Trust Dow Jones Internet Index Fund61.700.000.00%1.6K
FXN First Trust Energy AlphaDEX® Fund27.570.000.00%0.00
FXO First Trust Financials AlphaDEX® Fund22.390.000.00%0.00
PLTM First Trust ISE Global Platinum Index Fund12.530.000.00%0.00
FEX First Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX® Fund44.730.000.00%0.00
FTA First Trust Large Cap Value AlphaDEX® Fund43.920.000.00%0.00
FXZ First Trust Materials AlphaDEX® Fund33.690.000.00%800.00
QQEW First Trust NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Fund40.440.000.00%0.00
QQXT First Trust NASDAQ-100 Ex-Technology Sector Index Fund37.350.000.00%100.00
FPX First Trust US IPO Index Fund49.420.000.00%0.00
FVD First Trust Value Line® Dividend Index Fund23.000.000.00%87.00
GXG Global X MSCI Colombia ETF19.630.000.00%0.00
QQQC Global X NASDAQ China Technology ETF23.710.000.00%0.00
CQQQ Guggenheim China Technology ETF37.650.000.00%0.00
CZA Guggenheim Mid-Cap Core ETF49.590.000.00%0.00
RYF Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Financial ETF42.370.000.00%0.00
RHS Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Consumer Staples ETF98.740.000.00%0.00
RSP Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight ETF77.74+0.11+0.14%35.00
RYE Guggenheim S&P 500® Equal Weight Energy ETF86.620.000.00%150.00
RPG Guggenheim S&P 500® Pure Growth ETF78.610.000.00%100.00
RPV Guggenheim S&P 500® Pure Value ETF54.530.000.00%3.00
CSD Guggenheim Spin-Off ETF46.450.000.00%7.00
ROOF IQ U.S. Real Estate Small Cap ETF25.890.000.00%0.00
CMF iShares California AMT-Free Muni Bond ETF116.180.000.00%0.00
EMIF iShares Emerging Markets Infrastructure ETF36.720.000.00%0.00
JKD iShares Morningstar Large-Cap ETF117.150.000.00%3.00
JKG iShares Morningstar Mid-Cap ETF142.760.000.00%3.00
EPU iShares MSCI All Peru Capped ETF36.690.000.00%0.00
EWW iShares MSCI Mexico Capped ETF71.49-0.01-0.01%1.1K
EWL iShares MSCI Switzerland Capped ETF33.500.000.00%0.00
THD iShares MSCI Thailand Capped ETF84.020.000.00%18.8K
IBB iShares Nasdaq Biotechnology ETF273.11+2.29+0.85%5.6K
NYF iShares New York AMT-Free Muni Bond ETF110.170.000.00%0.00
RTL iShares Retail Real Estate Capped ETF39.650.000.00%0.00
IYE iShares U.S. Energy ETF54.33+0.07+0.13%18.4K
IEO iShares U.S. Oil & Gas Exploration & Production ETF92.310.000.00%0.00
XMPT Market Vectors® CEF Municipal Income ETF25.420.000.00%0.00
LTPZ PIMCO 15+ Year U.S. TIPS Index Exchange-Traded Fund63.280.000.00%0.00
BAB PowerShares Build America Bond Portfolio29.300.000.00%0.00
Data as of 9:34am ET, 09/17/2014
The selected criteria yielded more than 50 results. Refine your screen.